Taunt: The Shred Alert#1015

taunt · all classes

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.
Scout3.4%7.7%10.3%11.6%
Sniper3.5%7.8%10.5%11.8%
Soldier3.5%7.9%10.5%11.8%
Demoman3.3%7.5%10.0%11.3%
Medic3.3%7.3%9.9%11.0%
Heavy3.5%7.6%10.3%11.4%
Pyro3.5%7.7%10.5%11.7%
Spy3.2%7.2%9.6%10.7%
Engineer3.2%7.1%9.6%10.5%

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…