Taunt: Flippin' Awesome#1107

taunt · all classes

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.
Scout4.3%7.4%10.5%9.9%
Sniper4.3%7.5%10.8%10.1%
Soldier4.3%7.3%10.8%9.8%
Demoman4.2%7.2%10.3%9.6%
Medic4.2%7.1%10.3%9.5%
Heavy4.5%7.7%11.1%10.3%
Pyro4.4%7.6%10.9%10.3%
Spy4.1%6.9%10.0%9.2%
Engineer4.1%7.1%10.1%9.4%

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…