Taunt: The Victory Lap#1172

taunt · all classes

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.
Scout3.0%7.2%8.2%9.8%
Sniper3.1%7.7%8.8%10.5%
Soldier3.0%7.0%8.1%9.5%
Demoman2.9%7.0%8.1%9.6%
Medic2.9%7.2%8.1%9.7%
Heavy3.1%7.4%8.5%10.1%
Pyro3.1%7.4%8.6%10.2%
Spy2.8%6.8%7.8%9.2%
Engineer2.9%6.8%7.9%9.3%

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…