Taunt: The High Five!#167

taunt · all classes

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.
Scout10.0%20.6%28.1%29.7%
Sniper10.1%21.1%28.8%30.7%
Soldier10.1%21.0%28.8%30.4%
Demoman9.9%20.7%28.3%30.0%
Medic9.9%20.6%28.2%29.8%
Heavy9.9%20.5%28.3%29.8%
Pyro10.1%21.1%28.8%30.5%
Spy9.8%20.3%27.8%29.4%
Engineer9.8%20.5%27.9%29.9%

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…