Leaderboards

#PlayerStrange killsPercentile
1Dragonrage138,500,327-
2小红帽27,646,758-
3ёkñg [菜ИB]25,367,179-
4Perry The Platypus22,462,209-
5it all began in '9421,413,007-
6Suburbia#TransRights12,091,788-
7Windflow11,157,046-
8god control10,308,694-
9ral0s10,184,595-
10悲伤的小强8,119,466-
11RealMrSHEEPXD7,739,524-
12hold my beer and watch this.7,080,480-
13KeKaoJun6,655,948-
14Brony_Mint [HB]5,192,872-
15Scharf5,114,154-
16ᵖᵃᵖᵃ Lox5,053,202-
17auth4,924,527-
18FNC Sedna3,727,663-
19Rihanna | MvM Angel3,705,660-
20Banthum3,324,536-
21teach3,311,775-
22Theourion3,050,018-
23영묘한 광채의 부츠마왕2,917,872-
24Capules2,608,251-
25suggs2,586,322-
26❤‿❤2,538,652-
27tese2,441,125-
28zIP2,398,024-
29/) L I E N K I Y2,263,340-
30IagoEmanuel152,195,852-
31-[FF]- Proceed2,162,060-
32Mango2,103,857-
33top 10 freddiest fazbears2,015,191-
34Jah Bucky⁴²⁰1,983,514-
35syberrufus1,981,482-
36SmokeyII1,956,514-
37Daz1,954,386-
38PiNK T☆CO1,859,208-
39The Three Spooges1,838,952-
40รtɑʀʀyиιgнтѕку1,826,440-
41Finley Chromodoria1,810,178-
42That's Mama Luigi To You™1,798,763-
43Toast Rat1,769,713-
44Security Operator (Aspect)1,769,190-
45FEETS1,740,362-
46Bockdokta1,701,081-
47Whenever and Wherever1,690,874-
48kirki xcx1,674,754-
49Bop-It1,644,380-
50Mike Doe1,603,363-
51spasher1,603,049-
52Jack1,600,505-
53baja blast1,521,368-
54pacing1,508,269-
55Coolstuff1,486,379-
56ハメねこ1,483,381-
57⭐Event Horizon⭐1,432,239-
58Anvil of War1,413,225-
59konuman1,408,892-
60Lisan al Gibus1,406,886-
61HIMA_1,379,530-
62JENNY1,377,781-
63Legalize Zoltraak1,369,886-
64石野のレモン1,368,365-
65PUCK PINGLETON'S 3D GOLF1,357,255-
66waru1,355,803-
67VinnyDaEmployee1,349,320-
68R_Williams1,340,024-
69s a i1,339,690-
70land escape1,333,478-
71jacked stenographer1,324,988-
72Cakebird1,323,612-
73Mixed Minuet1,285,370-
74Winter1,276,348-
75Sebastianey1,260,111-
76Frederick The Great1,247,761-
77janga1,238,913-
78DarkDragonian⁧⁧🍆1,224,655-
79yon1,207,730-
80$@GA #merkelsommer1,203,709-
81kraze1,196,669-
82DRAG28121,191,834-
83Spooky Goopy 21,175,556-
84Alabamo1,173,946-
85Vladimir Putin1,168,285-
86Jerking Off in a Corner1,163,722-
87AITOTESTO1,138,011-
88wario dies playing tf2 at 3AM1,130,200-
89DrAt0m1,119,472-
90Yobbo1,118,006-
91ttv/flamewarmer1,117,737-
92TPC1,117,045-
93BustaMcNasty1,113,012-
94Tyrannasaurous Sex1,112,902-
95Tito1,107,814-
96LEGACYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY1,102,151-
97¿Valeyard?1,089,857-
98STiNGHAN1,089,418-
99Sniggity1,086,248-
100unnamed1,080,088-