Weapon combos
Which weapons players run together, per class.
n = 45,362 players
Items
Class
Size
weapons run together
Exp.min lifetime TF2 playtime
Search
Options
| # | Combo | Players | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27,331 | 60.3% | |
| 2 | 21,413 | 47.2% | |
| 3 | 20,041 | 44.2% | |
| 4 | 7,806 | 17.2% | |
| 5 | 7,604 | 16.8% | |
| 6 | 4,188 | 9.2% | |
| 7 | ⚠ stock | 3,720 | 8.2% |
| 8 | 3,039 | 6.7% | |
| 9 | 2,687 | 5.9% | |
| 10 | 2,574 | 5.7% | |
| 11 | ⚠ stock | 2,566 | 5.7% |
| 12 | 2,404 | 5.3% | |
| 13 | 2,388 | 5.3% | |
| 14 | 2,346 | 5.2% | |
| 15 | 2,115 | 4.7% | |
| 16 | 1,964 | 4.3% | |
| 17 | 1,821 | 4.0% | |
| 18 | 1,771 | 3.9% | |
| 19 | 1,741 | 3.8% | |
| 20 | 1,532 | 3.4% | |
| 21 | 1,093 | 2.4% | |
| 22 | 918 | 2.0% | |
| 23 | 880 | 1.9% | |
| 24 | 795 | 1.8% | |
| 25 | 758 | 1.7% | |
| 26 | 669 | 1.5% | |
| 27 | 658 | 1.5% | |
| 28 | 640 | 1.4% | |
| 29 | 587 | 1.3% | |
| 30 | 572 | 1.3% | |
| 31 | 554 | 1.2% | |
| 32 | 445 | 1.0% | |
| 33 | 429 | 0.9% | |
| 34 | 422 | 0.9% | |
| 35 | 415 | 0.9% | |
| 36 | 390 | 0.9% | |
| 37 | 376 | 0.8% | |
| 38 | 371 | 0.8% | |
| 39 | 359 | 0.8% | |
| 40 | 358 | 0.8% | |
| 41 | 337 | 0.7% | |
| 42 | 315 | 0.7% | |
| 43 | 310 | 0.7% | |
| 44 | 307 | 0.7% | |
| 45 | 271 | 0.6% | |
| 46 | 239 | 0.5% | |
| 47 | 235 | 0.5% | |
| 48 | 223 | 0.5% | |
| 49 | 214 | 0.5% | |
| 50 | 183 | 0.4% | |
| 51 | 167 | 0.4% | |
| 52 | 138 | 0.3% | |
| 53 | 117 | 0.3% | |
| 54 | 116 | 0.3% | |
| 55 | 89 | 0.2% | |
| 56 | 85 | 0.2% |