Weapon combos
Which weapons players run together, per class.
n = 45,362 players
Items
Class
Size
weapons run together
Exp.min lifetime TF2 playtime
Search
Options
| # | Combo | Players | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ⚠ stock | 10,472 | 23.1% |
| 2 | 9,943 | 21.9% | |
| 3 | ⚠ stock | 7,126 | 15.7% |
| 4 | 6,837 | 15.1% | |
| 5 | 6,555 | 14.5% | |
| 6 | 6,039 | 13.3% | |
| 7 | 5,837 | 12.9% | |
| 8 | 4,463 | 9.8% | |
| 9 | 4,393 | 9.7% | |
| 10 | 4,265 | 9.4% | |
| 11 | 3,528 | 7.8% | |
| 12 | 3,527 | 7.8% | |
| 13 | 3,305 | 7.3% | |
| 14 | 3,182 | 7.0% | |
| 15 | 2,996 | 6.6% | |
| 16 | 2,775 | 6.1% | |
| 17 | 2,436 | 5.4% | |
| 18 | 2,401 | 5.3% | |
| 19 | 2,282 | 5.0% | |
| 20 | 2,212 | 4.9% | |
| 21 | 2,193 | 4.8% | |
| 22 | 2,111 | 4.7% | |
| 23 | 2,055 | 4.5% | |
| 24 | 1,842 | 4.1% | |
| 25 | 1,832 | 4.0% | |
| 26 | 1,823 | 4.0% | |
| 27 | 1,798 | 4.0% | |
| 28 | 1,725 | 3.8% | |
| 29 | 1,685 | 3.7% | |
| 30 | 1,665 | 3.7% | |
| 31 | 1,630 | 3.6% | |
| 32 | 1,625 | 3.6% | |
| 33 | 1,620 | 3.6% | |
| 34 | 1,597 | 3.5% | |
| 35 | 1,458 | 3.2% | |
| 36 | 1,439 | 3.2% | |
| 37 | 1,408 | 3.1% | |
| 38 | 1,347 | 3.0% | |
| 39 | 1,339 | 3.0% | |
| 40 | 1,322 | 2.9% | |
| 41 | 1,254 | 2.8% | |
| 42 | 1,146 | 2.5% | |
| 43 | 1,140 | 2.5% | |
| 44 | 1,109 | 2.4% | |
| 45 | 1,109 | 2.4% | |
| 46 | 1,081 | 2.4% | |
| 47 | 1,044 | 2.3% | |
| 48 | 1,026 | 2.3% | |
| 49 | 919 | 2.0% | |
| 50 | 904 | 2.0% | |
| 51 | 867 | 1.9% | |
| 52 | 838 | 1.8% | |
| 53 | 787 | 1.7% | |
| 54 | 743 | 1.6% | |
| 55 | 695 | 1.5% | |
| 56 | 638 | 1.4% | |
| 57 | 620 | 1.4% | |
| 58 | 590 | 1.3% | |
| 59 | 581 | 1.3% | |
| 60 | 563 | 1.2% | |
| 61 | 551 | 1.2% | |
| 62 | 500 | 1.1% | |
| 63 | 457 | 1.0% | |
| 64 | 324 | 0.7% | |
| 65 | 300 | 0.7% | |
| 66 | 253 | 0.6% | |
| 67 | 182 | 0.4% | |
| 68 | 173 | 0.4% | |
| 69 | 2 | 0.0% |