Ham Shank#1013

melee · Scout, Sniper, Soldier, Demoman, Medic, Heavy, Pyro · variant of #264

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.

Performance of players equipping this

ClassPlayersPoints / minKills / hourDamage / min
Sniper66,6251.4056.5197
Spy56,2561.4441.4125
Demoman53,4251.5461.5258
Scout30,5311.1442.4163
Engineer29,7641.1338.6158
Heavy21,7321.5556.9238
Soldier16,9061.3654.1236
Pyro14,2541.3251.4199
Medic9,7631.3914.758

Variants (11 in this functional group)

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…