Frying Pan#264

melee · Scout, Sniper, Soldier, Demoman, Medic, Heavy, Pyro

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.

Performance of players equipping this

ClassPlayersPoints / minKills / hourDamage / min
Sniper66,8541.4056.5197
Spy56,4381.4441.4125
Demoman53,6291.5461.5259
Scout30,6431.1442.4163
Engineer29,8791.1338.6158
Heavy21,8141.5556.9238
Soldier16,9801.3654.1236
Pyro14,3261.3251.4200
Medic9,7951.3914.758

Variants (11 in this functional group)

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…