Memory Maker#954

melee · Scout, Sniper, Soldier, Demoman, Medic, Heavy, Pyro · variant of #264

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.

Performance of players equipping this

ClassPlayersPoints / minKills / hourDamage / min
Sniper66,9131.4056.5197
Spy56,4901.4441.4125
Demoman53,6721.5461.5259
Scout30,6671.1442.4163
Engineer29,8931.1338.6158
Heavy21,8361.5556.9238
Soldier16,9931.3654.1236
Pyro14,3371.3251.4200
Medic9,8041.3914.758

Variants (11 in this functional group)

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…