Crossing Guard#1127

melee · Scout, Sniper, Soldier, Demoman, Medic, Heavy, Pyro · variant of #264

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.

Performance of players equipping this

ClassPlayersPoints / minKills / hourDamage / min
Sniper67,0801.4056.5197
Spy56,6261.4441.4125
Demoman53,8141.5461.5259
Scout30,7551.1442.4163
Engineer29,9731.1338.6158
Heavy21,9001.5556.9238
Soldier17,0301.3654.1236
Pyro14,3811.3251.4200
Medic9,8481.3914.758

Variants (11 in this functional group)

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…