Crossing Guard#1127

melee · Scout, Sniper, Soldier, Demoman, Medic, Heavy, Pyro · variant of #264

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.

Performance of players equipping this

ClassPlayersPoints / minKills / hourDamage / min
Sniper65,9271.4056.5197
Spy55,6531.4441.4125
Demoman52,8811.5461.5259
Scout30,1741.1442.4162
Engineer29,4641.1338.7158
Heavy21,4991.5556.9238
Soldier16,7221.3654.1236
Pyro14,0811.3251.4199
Medic9,6651.3914.758

Variants (11 in this functional group)

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…