Golden Frying Pan#1071

melee · all classes · variant of #264

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.

Performance of players equipping this

ClassPlayersPoints / minKills / hourDamage / min
Sniper67,6071.4056.5197
Spy57,0631.4441.4125
Demoman54,2471.5461.5259
Scout30,9811.1442.4163
Engineer30,2021.1338.6158
Heavy22,0811.5556.9238
Soldier17,1521.3654.1236
Pyro14,4921.3251.4200
Medic9,9201.3914.758

Variants (11 in this functional group)

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…