Prinny Machete#30758

melee · all classes · variant of #264

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.

Performance of players equipping this

ClassPlayersPoints / minKills / hourDamage / min
Sniper66,0621.4056.5197
Spy55,7721.4441.4125
Demoman52,9741.5461.5259
Scout30,2321.1442.4163
Engineer29,5131.1338.7158
Heavy21,5461.5556.9238
Soldier16,7531.3654.1236
Pyro14,1071.3251.4199
Medic9,6821.3914.758

Variants (11 in this functional group)

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…