Prinny Machete#30758

melee · all classes · variant of #264

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.

Performance of players equipping this

ClassPlayersPoints / minKills / hourDamage / min
Sniper66,6551.4056.5197
Spy56,2811.4441.4125
Demoman53,4471.5461.5259
Scout30,5481.1442.4163
Engineer29,7751.1338.6158
Heavy21,7401.5556.9238
Soldier16,9111.3654.1236
Pyro14,2591.3251.4199
Medic9,7671.3914.758

Variants (11 in this functional group)

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…