Bat Outta Hell#939

melee · Scout, Sniper, Soldier, Demoman, Medic, Heavy, Pyro · variant of #264

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.

Performance of players equipping this

ClassPlayersPoints / minKills / hourDamage / min
Sniper66,7501.4056.5197
Spy56,3491.4441.4125
Demoman53,5141.5461.5258
Scout30,5811.1442.4163
Engineer29,8291.1338.6158
Heavy21,7631.5556.9238
Soldier16,9481.3654.1236
Pyro14,2871.3251.4200
Medic9,7811.3914.758

Variants (11 in this functional group)

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…