Necro Smasher#1123

melee · Scout, Sniper, Soldier, Demoman, Medic, Heavy, Pyro, Engineer · variant of #264

Usage by class (reskins merged)

ClassAll playersActiveExperiencedActive + exp.

Performance of players equipping this

ClassPlayersPoints / minKills / hourDamage / min
Sniper66,4031.4056.5197
Spy56,0531.4441.4125
Demoman53,2501.5461.5259
Scout30,4271.1442.4163
Engineer29,6561.1338.7158
Heavy21,6441.5556.9238
Soldier16,8541.3654.1236
Pyro14,1931.3251.4200
Medic9,7311.3914.758

Variants (11 in this functional group)

Most commonly paired weapons (reskins merged)

loading…